TEDAISY PROPERTIES LTD, Goffs Oak

TEDAISY PROPERTIES LTD
Waltham Cross
EN7 5BW Goffs Oak
Hertfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TEDAISY PROPERTIES LTD
Reg. office address
EAST WING GOFFS OAK HOUSE GOFFS LANE, GOFFS OAK WALTHAM CROSS, EN7 5BW, GOFFS OAK, Hertfordshire
Company Number
09033533
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/03/2017 - NATIONAL PROPERTY BUYERS LTD
20/09/2016 - TABLEHAT LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
12 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

TEDAISY PROPERTIES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TEDAISY PROPERTIES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. East Wing Goffs Oak House;Goffs Lane
    EN7 5BW  Goffs Oak
  2. 12 DOVERFIELD
    EN7 5EL  Goffs Oak
  3. 22 BLUEBELL DRIVE
    EN7 6SA  Cheshunt
  4. 83 LULWORTH AVENUE
    EN7 5LB  Goffs Oak
  5. WOODLANDS, 27 FERNEY ROAD
    EN7 6XQ  Cheshunt
  6. 25 WATERCRESS ROAD
    EN7 6XJ  Cheshunt
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies